Kluby Sportowe

Pobierz harmonogram zajęć na rok 2018

 

l.p. Nazwa klubu/stowarzyszenia Osoba do kontaktu Numer telefonu adres
e-mail
1. Brzeski Klub Biegacza „VICTORIA” Brzesko Marek Stępień
Stanisław Kita
696 519 433
728 204 693
[email protected]
2. Brzeski Klub Bokserski „MAGIX BOXING” Brzesko Edmund Kubisiak 509 814 006 [email protected]
3. Katolicki Klub Sportowy „OLIMP” Brzesko 14 686 49 20
4. Klub Sportowy „JAKUB” Brzesko Jakub Walczyk 601 616 054 [email protected]
5. Klub Sportowy „WIKING” Brzesko 605 268 939
146865002
6. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „ISKRA” Szczepanów Grzegorz Kopacz 663 949 133 [email protected]
7. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „JADOWNICZANKA” Jadowniki Tadeusz Zych 513 180 789 [email protected]
8. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „OLIMPIA” Bucze Czesław Borowiec 500 262 297 [email protected]
9. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „PORĘBA” Poręba Spytkowska Krzysztof Schmidt 510 387 414
10. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „STRAŻAK” Mokrzyska Józef Woda 601 889 382 [email protected]
11. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „VOCOVIA” Wokowice Stanisław Flądro 505 451 491
12. Ludowy Klub Sportowy „BŁĘKITNI” Sterkowiec 504 154 146 [email protected]
13. Międzyszkolny Klub Sportowy „GRYF” Brzesko Krzysztof Dobrzański
Magdalena Czapkowicz
509 656 799
697 401 341
[email protected]
14. Międzyszkolny Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „ASLAN” Jadowniki Tomasz Wietecha 605 697 305 [email protected]
15. Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej „SOKÓŁ” Brzesko Serwin Marek 509 543 238 [email protected]
16. Okocimski Klub Narciarski Brzesko Kazimierz Brzyk 501 489 888 kbrz[email protected]
17. Okocimski Klub Sportowy Brzesko Marcin Jurkiewicz 502 591 987 [email protected]
18. Okocimski Klub Tenisowy Brzesko Józef Gawenda 604 938 987 [email protected]
19. Sekcja Sportów Walki „TOMI-SPORT” Brzesko Tomasz Knap 607 491 631 [email protected]
20. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA” Brzesko Radosław Szewczyk 602 254 565 [email protected]
21. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „FENIKS” Jasień Tomasz Rogóż 600 927 341 [email protected]
22. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „FOOTBALL ACADEMY” Brzesko Rafał Policht 668 399 685 [email protected]
23. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „IPON” Brzesko 600 942 617
24. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „JUNIOR” Okocim Paweł Olchawa 146 860 930 [email protected]
25. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „SOKOLIK” Jadowniki Jan Chrabąszcz 504 209 353 [email protected]
26. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „TRÓJECZKA” Brzesko Dorota Wójcik 605 049 273 [email protected]
27. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „VOLLEY” Brzesko Szczepan Smoleń
Sławomir Rydz
516 546 302
505 508 477
[email protected]
28. Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „ELITA” Brzesko Jan Chrabąszcz 504 209 353 [email protected]